V2351 Maier Italy Sales
If you are looking for a reliable supplier where you can purchase the V2351 Reparatursatz 0710D-402, you are in the right place. PARTELLI sells in the Italy marketMaier all product groups belonging to the brand, with fast delivery times and competitive prices.
Request a price
Delivery time:
Determined at the time of quotation
VISA
Mastercard
Bank Transfer
Technical Specification
bestehend aus
Rillenkugellager 3400156
Rillenkugellager 3400240
Sicherungsring 3400228
Dichtung 3400237
O-Ring 340067-001
O-Ring 3400229